08.30am to 12.00pm Matilda's Quilters
09.00AM to 12.00noon Mah Jong (western style)
09.00am to 11.30am Leatherwork
09.30am to 11.30am U3A Life in Australia lectures
12.30pm to 05.00pm Auction Bridge
11.30am to 2.30pm Line Dancing
01.00pm to 04.00pm Scrabble
02.00pm to 04.00pm Apple/Android Tablets or Phone - Beginners Tutorial
02.00pm to 04.00pm Homeopathy Discussion group
02.30pm to 04.15pm Dance Class 
4.30pm to 5.15pm Zumba Gold 

07.00am to 08.00am Walkers for health 
08.30am to 12.30pm Theatricals - Drama/Singing/Acting/Performance
08.30am to 12noon Parchment Craft
08.30am to 11.45am Painting/ART
09.00am to 11.30am Woodcarving
09.30am to 11.00am Steps to Living Well - Discussion Grp by Retired psychologist (2nd & 4th Tuesday)
09.30am to 11.30am Discussion Group - Current Affairs (1st and 3rd Tuesday)
09.30am to 10.30am Stretch and Tone Exercise
12.00pm to 04.00pm Art Class (Afternoon)
12.00pm to 1.00pm German Conversation - Beginners Class - Learn to speak German
1.00pm to 03.00pm German Conversation - Intermediate Class - For those who have had some classes in the past, this session helps to start engaging in conversations
01.00pm to 04.00pm Chinese Mah Jong
01.00pm to 04.00pm Social Dance - Ballroom Dance/New Vogue/Oldtime/Modern
12.30pm to 4.00pm Canasta Beginners
03.00pm to 04.00pm Guitar Lessons
04.30pm to 6.00pm Table Tennis (beginners welcome, All ages welcome)
05.30pm to 06.30pm Pilates Matwork
06.00pm to 9.00pm Table Tennis 
07.30pm to 10.00pm Orchid Society (3rd tuesday of the month)

08.30am to 10.00am Yoga
09.00am to 11.30am  Library - Join our Library to borrow an extensive range of books. Free for members. Open Monday to Friday
10.00am to 11.30am Philosophy for everybody U3A
10.00am to 11.30am Ukulele Class
10.15am to 11.00am Tap Dancing Class
11.00am to 12.00noon Jazz Dancing Class
10.00am to 12 noon Low  vision group (2nd & 4th wed)
12.15pm - 03.00pm Genealogical society (2nd wed)
12.30pm to 01.30pm Tai Chi for Functional Movement
02.30pm to 03.30pm Belly Dance with Fusion twist (New class commencing from 14 March)
04.00pm to 05.00pm Brazilian Drumming (new class commencing from 14 March)
01.00pm to 03.30pm Watercolor Group - U3A

07.00am to 08.00am Walkers for health 
08.30am to 12.00noon Cleveland Senior Citizens - Indoor Bowls, Bingo, Cards
09.00am to 12noon Computer Workshop - Discussion group
09.30am to 10.30am Stretch & Tone Exercise Classes 
12.00pm to 04.00pm Canasta
12.15pm to 04.15pm  U3A CANASTA
01.00pm to 04.00pm Indoor Bowls
05.30pm to 06.30pm YOGA (All ages welcome)
06.30pm to 07.30pm Tai Chi

08.30am to 12.00noon Handicrafts
08.30am to 12noon Parchment Craft
09.00am to 12noon Counselling Service (By booking only) 
09.00am to 12.00noon Indoor Bowls 
10.00am to 11.00am Pilates class (Strengthening core muscles)
01.00pm to 04.00pm Table Tennis
01.00pm to 04.00pm Card 500 
01.45pm to 04.15pm Classical Music U3A
06.30pm to 09.00pm Table Tennis

08.00am to 09.00am ZUMBA Gold
09.15am Hearing Impaired Meeting (2nd saturday)
09.00am to 12noon Table Tennis 
11.00am to 04.00pm Canasta